Kerala TV website dedicated for news about malayalam television channels. we are carrying updates about all leading malayalam tv shows, serials, reality shows, comedy shows etc. you can get latest movie satellite rights, program schedule, serial cast and crew, actress profile etc. we are not offering/streaming or embedding any video content here. we are getting info through official sources, there is facebook page, twitter, instagram and other social media profiles for instant updates.

About Us

We TV Movie List – 8th March to 14th March (Daily 6 Movies Playing Now)

0

Movie Shedule of Malayalam Channels – We TV Movie List

Date Day Time Movie Name Starring Directed By
08 March Monday 02:00 A.M Mahatma The Great Suresh Gopi, Biju Menon, Remyakrishna Shaji Kailas
07.00 A.M Vellanakalude Nadu Mohanlal, Shobhana Priyadarsan
10.30 A.M Naan Mahaan Alla (Dubbed) Karthi, Kajal Aggarwal, Vijay Sethupathi, Jayaprakash, Soori Suseenthiran
03.00 P.M Pothen Vava Mammootty, Gopika Joshy
07:00 P.M Ishq Shine Nigam, Ann Sheethal Anuraj Manohar
11:00 P.M Puthukkottayile Puthumanavalan Jayaram , Prem Kumar , Anne Rafi Mercartin
09 March Tuesday 02:00 A.M Thavalam M. G. Soman, Mohanlal, Jayabharathi Thampi Kannanthanam
07.00 A.M Thommanum Makkalum Mammootty, Laya Shafi
10.30 A.M Romeojuliet (Dubbed ) Jayam Ravi, Hansika Lakshman
03.00 P.M Company Mohanlal , Manishakoirala Ram Gopal Varma
07:00 P.M Maxicanaparatha Tovino Thomas, Neeraj Madhav Tom Emmatty
11:00 P.M Akalathe Ambili Mammootty, Rohini, Maniyanpilla Raju, Santhosh Kumar Jeassy
10 March Wednesday 02:00 A.M Ulsava Melam Sureshgopi, Urvasi, Jagathy Suresh Unnithan
07.00 A.M Kaliyoonjaal Mammootty, Shobana, Dileep, Shalini, Lakshmi Anil Babu
10.30 A.M 7aum Arivu (Dubbed) Suriya, Shruthihaasan, Johnytringuyen A R Murugadoss
03.00 P.M Ponmuttaidunnatharaavu Sreenivasan, Jayaram, Urvashi Sathyan Anthikaud
07:00 P.M Crazy Gopalan Dileep, Salim Kumar, Manoj K Jayan Deepu Karunakaran
11:00 P.M Kaliyil Alpam Karyam Mohanlal, Neelima, Jagathy Sreekumar, Rahman, Lizy Sathyan Anthikad
11 March Thursday 02:00 A.M Swanthamevide Bandhamevide Mohanlal , Menaka J. Sasikumar
07.00 A.M Kanmadham Mohanlal Manju Warrior Lohithadas
10.30 A.M Janatha Garage (Dubbed) Mohanlal, Jr. Ntr, Samantha, Nithya Menen Koratala Siva
03.00 P.M Collector Suresh Gopi Anil C Menon
07:00 P.M Ustaad Mohanlal, Vineeth, Divya Unni Sibi Malayil
11:00 P.M Ennu Nintte Moideen Prithviraj Sukumaran, Parvathy R. S. Vimal
12 March Friday 02:00 A.M Aalila Kuruvikal Sobhana , Lisy, Sureshgopi, Soman S L Puram Anand
07.00 A.M Vadakkunokkiyanthram Sreenivasan, Parvathy Sreenivasan
10.30 A.M 24 (Dubbed) Suriya, Nithya Menen, Samantha Ruth Prabhu Vikram Kumar
03.00 P.M Nerkonda Paarvai (Dubbed) Ajith Kumar, Shraddha Srinath, Abirami Venkatachalam, Andrea Tariang H. Vinoth
07:00 P.M Bhoomiyile Monohara Swakaryam Prayaga Martine Shyju Anthikad
11:00 P.M Artham Mammootty, Sreenivasan, Murali, Saranya, Jayaram, Parvathy Sathyan Anthikkad
13 March Saturday 02:00 A.M Manushya Mrugam Jayan, Seema Baby
07.00 A.M Thenkashipattnam Sureshgopi, Lal, Samyukta, Kavya , Dileep Rafi Mercartin
10.30 A.M Mersal (Dubbed) Vijay, Kajal Agarwal, Samantha Akkineni, Nithya Menen, Vadivelu, S. J. Surya Atlee
03.00 P.M Varnappakittu Mohanlal, Leena, I V Sasi
07:00 P.M Ambili Soubin, Thanvi Ram Johnpaul George
11:00 P.M Uncle Bun Mohanlal, Kushboo Bhadran
14 March Sunday 02:00 A.M Oru Mutham Manimutham Mukesh, Vaishnavi, Lalualex, Sreevidhya Sajan
07.00 A.M Pingami Mohanlal, Thilakan, Kanaka, Jagathy Sreekumar Sathyan Anthikkad
10.30 A.M Ratsasan (Dubbed ) Vishnu Vishal, Amala Poul Ram Kumar
03.00 P.M Remo (Dubbed) Sivakarthikeyan, Keerthy Suresh, Sathish Bakkiyaraj Kannan
07:00 P.M Loham Mohan Lal, Siddiq, Anndriya Ranjith
11:00 P.M Iniyum Kadhathudarum Mammootty, Thilakan, Jayaprada, Ambika, Baby Shalini Joshiy
Artham Movie Schedule We TV
Follow at Google News

Follow On Google News

വീ ടിവി സിനിമകള്‍

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.