Advertisements

TRP Week 45 Ratings Data – Leading Malayalam Television Channels and Programs

Highest Rated Kerala Television Show – TRP Week 45 Figures

Live Telecast Of Indian Super League on Asianet Plus Channel
ഇന്ത്യന്‍ സൂപ്പര്‍ ലീഗ് ലൈവ്

Here is the latest performance report of malayalam channels, we have seen that neck to neck fight between Flowers TV and mazhavil manorama for 2nd Position. Just 1 point was the difference between these two, Mazhavil Scoring better Points with the help of Udanpanam 3:O Show. Mazhavil recently launched 2 fictions, Naamam Japikkunna Veedu and Rakkuyil. Both getting good opinion from all, Hridayam Snehasandram is another offering from Mazhavil Manorama. TRP Week 45 reports indicates that Asianet is the industry leader, Surya TV having huge expectations over recently started serials.

Super4Season2 timing
Super 4 Season2
ChannelWeek 45Week 44Week 43Week 42
Amrita TV78747566
Asianet9839421015992
Kairali TV141125151142
Surya TV173194209223
Mazhavil Manorama268278280288
Flowers275279284317
Zee Keralam244215247234

Zee Keralam Announced the launch of Serial Kayyethum Dhoorathu, it’s scheduled to premier on 30th November. at 8:30 P.M is the telecast time and Serial Pookkalam Varavi getting a time change to 6:30 P.M.

Thinkal Kalamaan Serial Sun NXT App
Thinkal Kalamaan Serial Sun NXT App

Indian Super League Latest Season Live Coverage will be available on Asianet Plus Channel, Online Streaming Application of ISL7 are Hotstar VIP and Jio TV. Super4 Season 2 On Mazhavil Manorama will be Air Every Saturday and Sunday at 7:00 P.M.

Most Popular malayalam musical reality show Star Singer back with it’s 8th Season on Asianet. Channel Added promos of the show, Singer K.S Chitra will be a part of the program. Serial Kudumbavilakku listed as highest TRP malayalam program, All Asianet serials are getting excellent points and Listed in Top.

Serial Kayyethum Doorathu
കൈയെത്തും ദൂരത്ത് സീരിയല്‍

Other Kerala Channels

ChannelWeek 45 Week 44Week 43
Asianet MoviesN/A151.11153.38
Asianet PlusN/A98.99117.59
Surya MoviesN/A102.5995.18
Surya ComedyN/A41.8047.57
Surya MusicN/A43.4943.00
Surya CinemaN/A0.010.00
We TVN/A38.8946.48
Kappa TVN/A2.162.45
Kochu TVN/A88.9899.57
Mazhavil manorama serial Raakkuyil
Manorama Max App

 

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.