Asianet Schedule 4th July to 10th July – Neyyattinkara Gopante Aaraattu Movie Premier

Monday to Friday at 09:30 P:M, Adi Mone Basar – Latest Asianet Schedule

Neyyattinkara Gopante Aaraattu Movie Premier Asianet
നെയ്യാറ്റിൻകര ഗോപന്റെ ആറാട്ട് – പ്രീമിയര്‍ ഏഷ്യാനെറ്റ്‌

There will Major Changes in Asianet Today program List from 4th July. Channel Scheduled Repeat Telecast of Bigg Boss Season 4 Grand Finale on Monday, 4th July at 09:00 A:M to 12:30 P:M. Repeat Telecast of Fastest Family First Scheduled at 11:30 A:M in Asianet Schedule, Original Telecast of Adi Mone Basar is Monday to Friday at 09:30 P:M to 10:30 P:M. Serial Paadatha Painkili Airing at 10:30 P:M, Best of Comedy Stars Season 3 at 11:30 P:M. Bigg Boss Season 4 Winner Announcement on Sunday, 3rd July – Channel Airing the Grand Finale at 07:00 P:M. Weekly Asianet Schedule Is Common for Monday to Friday – Star Singer Season 8 Grand Finale Scored 11.08 TVR for Asianet.

Asianet Schedule

Time Program
06.00 A:M Chirikkum Thalika
06:30 A:M Malayalam Feature film
09:30 A:M Comedy Stars – Compiled Version
11:30 A:M Fastest Family First Season 2 – Adi Mone Basar
12:30 A:M Daya
01:00 P:M Serial – Mounaragam
01:30 P:M Serial – Palunku
02:00 P:M Serial – Thoovalsparsham
02:30 P:M Serial – Paadatha Painkili
03:00 P:M Serial – Santhwanam
03:30 P:M Serial – Kudumbavilakku
04:00 P:M Serial – Sasneham
04:30 P:M Serial – Amma Ariyaathe
05:00 P:M Serial – Koodevide
05:30 P:M Start Music Season 4 (Short Version)
06:00 P:M Serial – Daya
06:30 P:M Serial – Sasneham
07:00 P:M Serial – Santhwanam
07:30 P:M Serial – Amma Ariyaathe
08:00 P:M Serial – Kudumbavilakku
08:30 P:M Serial – Mounaragam
09:00 P:M Serial – Koodevide
09:30 P:M Fastest Family First Season 2 – Adi Mone Basar
10:30 P:M Paadatha Painkili
11:00 P:M Best of Comedy Stars Season 3
11:30 P:M Serial – Santhwanam
Bigg Boss Season 4 Malayalam Winner
ബിഗ്‌ ബോസ് മലയാളം സീസണ്‍ 4 വിജയി ആരാണ് ?

Asianet Movie List

Date 06:30 A:M 00:00 A:M 03:30 A:M
04th July (Monday) Sudani From Nigeria Thalayanamanthram Abraham Lincoln
05th July (Tuesday) C/O Saira Banu Sangham Novel
06th July (Wednesday) Love 24*7 Sullu Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchacko
07th July (Thursday Pathemari Thommanum Makkalum Nadiya Kollappetta Rathri
08th July (Friday) Mazhavilkkavadi Laal Salam Pachakkuthira
09 July – Saturday Movie
08:30 A:M Jagame Thandhiram
03:00 P:M Niram
10:30 P:M Vellimoonga
01:00 A:M Vinodhayathra
03:30 A:M Masters
10 July – Sunday
08:30 A:M Oru Yamandan Premakadha
02:30 P:M N/A Due to Star Singer Season 8 Grand Finale – (Re-Edited /Comb Version)
06:00 P:M Neyyattinkara Gopante Aaraattu – Movie Premier
10:30 P:M Manassinakkare
01:30 A:M Pullikkaran Staara
03:30 A:M Chacko Randaman
Fastest Family First in Asianet Schedule
Fastest Family First in Asianet Schedule

Related Stories

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *