Advertisements

Serial Kudumbavilakku Listed As Most Popular Malayalam TV Program in Week 29 TRP

17.98 is the Latest TRP Of Serial Kudumbavilakku

Serial Kudumbavilakku
മലയാളം ചാനലുകളുടെ ഏറ്റവും പുതിയ ടിആര്‍പ്പി

Barc Published Latest TRP Data of (Saturday, 17th July to Friday, 23rd July), Week 29 and Asianet Leading the Chart With 874.82 Points. Flowers TV Once Again Managed to Maintain the 2nd Position with 299.79 Points. Mazhavil Manorama Scored 288.03 Total points and Labled as 3rd Popular Malayalam GEC. Serial Kudumbavilakku once again leading the Top Chart, Earned 17.98 This Week (Saturday – 16.88 , Monday – 18.95 , Tuesday – 18.34 , Wednesday – 18.21 , Thursday – 18.17 , Friday – 17.31).

Channel TRP

Channel
Week
29
28
27
26
Amrita TV64.7862.3164.9566.44
Asianet874.82906.45970.82816.42
Asianet Movies175.79166.46190.12205.02
Asianet Plus86.786.31106.72101.50
Surya Movies106.2103.97107.72112.39
Surya Comedy33.4837.3037.2643.93
Surya Music27.1725.4037.3936.62
Surya TV205.57185.12172.88196.31
Kairali TV138.43137.98132.14119.99
We TV48.7653.1351.7156.62
Flowers TV299.79290.55277.92265.42
Mazhavil Manorama288.03269.04278.79258.15
Kochu TV72.8267.1378.3586.87
Zee Keralam199.44196.52165.44167.47

Bigg Boss Season 3 Malayalam Winner Will be Announced on 1st August, Asianet Scheduled Grand Finale Telecast of the Show at 7:00 P.M (01-August).

Show TRP

AsianetAvg TVR
Serial Kudumbavilakku17.98
Santhwanam16.65
Ammayariyathe15.43
Mounaragam13.34
Thoovalsparsham12.55
Koodevide11.95
Padatha Painkili7.69
Sasneham6.15
Love – Premier Movie5.51
Star Singer The Epic Show4.71
Comedy Stars Season 22.63
Bala Hanuman2.56
Adi Kapyare Kootamani – Movie1.77
Flowers TV
Star Magic3.74
Flowers Top 2 Singer3.26
Music Ulsav3.10
Priyankari2.72
Lasagu Super Power2.38
Nandanam1.85
Chakkapazham0.79
Uppum Mulakum0.52
Kairali TV
Celebrity Kitchen Magic0.41
Loud Speaker With Salperu Suseela0.30
Comedy Thillana0.26
Mazhavil Manorama
Udan Panam 3.02.86
Oru Chiri Iruchiri Bumper Chiri2.61
Manjil Virinja Poovu2.20
Ente Kuttikalude Achan1.68
Eastern Superb Super 41.56
Hridayam Snehasandram1.08
Thattim Muttim1.04
Rakkuyil1.01
Namam Japikkunna Veedu0.61
Best Of Thattim Muttim0.60
Surya TV
Swantham Sujatha0.92
Thingalkalaman0.80
Ente Mathavu0.67
Kana Kanmani0.47
Abhiyum Njanum0.37
Nandini0.36
Ennu Swantham Jani0.18
Zee Keralam
Mrs Hitler3.74
Neeyum Njanum2.54
Manam Pole Mangalyam2.22
Karthikadeepam2.18
Chembarathi1.79
Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Keralam Lil Champs1.46
Kaiyethum Doorath1.35
Lets Rock N Roll0.69
Naagini0.53
Pookalam Varavayi0.51
Grand Finale BBM3
ആരാണ് ബിഗ് ബോസ് സീസൺ 3 വിജയി ?

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.