Kerala TV website dedicated for news about malayalam television channels. we are carrying updates about all leading malayalam tv shows, serials, reality shows, comedy shows etc. you can get latest movie satellite rights, program schedule, serial cast and crew, actress profile etc. we are not offering/streaming or embedding any video content here. we are getting info through official sources, there is facebook page, twitter, instagram and other social media profiles for instant updates.

About Us

High TRP Malayalam Television Channels and Programs – GEC, News, Movies, Music

0

Week 32 Kerala TV Rating Performance Report – High TRP Malayalam Programs and Channels

Barc Week 32 TRP Ratings
Follow at Google News

Follow On Google News

Barc Week 32 TRP Ratings

Asianet once again ruling the trp chart, neck to neck battle continues for getting the second place between Surya TV, Mazhavil Manorama, Flowers TV. Koodathayi, Nandhanam serials doing excellent performance for Flowers channel, Grand Finale of Top Singer Reality show will be the Onam highlight of Flowers. Asianet officially confirmed the premiers list for festival season, Stage show with Mohanlal titled as ” Lal Onam Nallonam ” will be the Major attraction of Asianet. Direct release of Tovino Starring Kilometers and Kilometers , premier films Kappela, Soofiyum Sujathayum etc scheduled in Asianet Onam Film List.

Barc Week 32 High TRP Malayalam Channels

ChannelWeek 32 Week 31 Week 30 Week 29
Amrita TV928210570
Asianet837758874864
Kairali TV117130168135
Surya TV296299308312
Mazhavil Manorama293269309279
Flowers TV262294281269
Zee Keralam214194220205

News TRP

NameWeek 32 Week 31 Week 30 Week 29
Asianet News254.36229.85225248.06
24 News190.27177.25180187.64
Manorama News151.33145.98136122.87
Mathrubhoomi News98.0889.35102101.03
Janam TV68.9390.166970.16
Kairali News51.0942.094944.26
News18 Keralam48.6546.983941.40
Media One38.5536.514038.54
Onam Premiers of Asianet
Onam Premiers of Asianet

 

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.