Channel Schedule, Film List, Reality Shows, TRP Data

Advertisements

Easter movie ratings 2018 – Shikakri Shmabhu premier on mazhavil manorama bagged 11.78 points

Advertisements

Easter movie ratings of malayalam general entertainment channels

Easter movie ratings 2018 data
Easter movie ratings 2018 data

Shikkari shambu premier earned 11.78, it’s the top rated in Easter movie ratings 2018. Asianet prime time movie Rosappoo just managed 4+, Surya tv movie punyalan private limited 4.98. Surya tv repeat film Munthirivallikal Thalirkkumbol scored 5.14 points. All malayalam gec gained total points, only Amrita tv faced drop in total points than previous week.

Kerala GEC Barc Ratings
ChannelWeek 14 Week 13 Diff.
Asianet11281079+48
Surya TV416365+51
Mazhavil Manorama396371+25
Flowers TV330303+27
Asianet Plus133108+25
Kairali TV127123+4
Amrita TV4653-7

Movie ratings

Advertisements

Shikkari shambu – 11.78
Rosappoo – 4+
Punyalan private limited – 4.98
Munthirivallikal Thalirkkumbol – 5.14

Flowers TV Show ratings

Seetha – 2.27
Malarvadi – 1.32
Arundathi – 1.94
Uppum Mulakkum – 4.26
Mamangam – 0.35
Aaryakku Parinayam – 3.10

Asianet serial ratings

Parasparam 5.9
Vanambadi 15.4
Neelakkuil 15.8
Karithamuthu 15.1
Kasthoori man 16.2
Bharya 15.7

Kerala News Channel Ratings
PositionChannel
1Asianet News
2Manorama News
3Mathrubhumi News
4Kairali People TV
5Media One TV

Advertisements

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.