Advertisements

Comedy Mamangam TRP Is 12.20 – MAA Stage Show (Mimicry Artists Association)

Disney+ Hotstar App Streaming Comedy Mamangam Full Episode Online

Comedy Mamangam Full Episode Online
Kerala TV Ratings

Here is the Detailed reporting of Week 33 TRP rating Reports of Malayalam Television channels. Asianet is steady at top position and Flowers TV Ahead Mazhavil Manorama With 50+ Points and placed at 2nd. WTP Movie Chathurmukham Performed good for Zee Keralam, Earned 214.29 Total Point. Saturday (14th August) to Friday, (20th August) is the Current Period, Onam TRP Rating of Pooradam and Uthradam Reflected in Week 33.

TRP of Malayalam WTP Films

Chathur Mukham – 5.17
Teddy – 3.77
Saras – 2.84
Nayattu – 2.17
Iravukku Aayiram Kangal – 0.87
Mr Ashok – 0.75
Lie – 0.53
Local – 0.53
Maragadha Naanayam – 0.53

Start Music Aradyam Paadum 3
Start Music Aradyam Paadum 3

GEC TRP Latest

Channel name
Week
33
32
31
30
Amrita TV49.850.7460.8757.81
Asianet967.361006.021039.84955.09
Asianet Movies152.67173.64186.42209.95
Asianet Plus83.7494.3698.4397.42
Surya Movies99.0295.2593100.9
Surya Comedy35.1434.6035.3236.83
Surya Music38.827.6627.6631.99
Surya TV171.68162.05164.12174.76
Kairali TV122.5108.67154.38114.22
We TV52.4546.3344.9649.59
Flowers TV304.23280.34255.19285.30
Mazhavil Manorama255.17280.06257.74269.59
Kochu TV84.585.9770.0284.79
Zee Keralam214.29187.60190.91190.64

Channel Updates

Asianet Announced the Launch Date of Season 3 Star Music Aaradyam Paadum Show, Launching on 27th August and Airing Saturday & Sunday at 09:00 P:M. Anoop Krishnan and Suchithra Nair are the Hosts of Start Music Season 3. Hotstar App Added Comedy Mamangam Full Episode Online Videos.

Aram Plus Aram + Kinnaram
അരം + അരം = കിന്നരം

Anchinodu Inchodinchu, Manassinakkare, Kanyadanam, Kaana Kanmani, Aram + Aram = Kinnaram Are the Latest Programs of Surya TV. Hosted by Suresh Gopi, Anchinodu Inchodinchu Malayalam Game Show Showing at Monday to Wednesday at 08.30 P:M. Aram + Aram = Kinnaram Scheduled at Thursday to Friday at 08.30 P:M. Kanyadanam Serial Starring Devan, Aiswarya Suresh, Dona Anna, Aswathy Pillai, Silpa Sivadas and Soufiya Zakhir Airing at 07.00 P:M.

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.