Barc Week 06 TRP Reports – 5 February to 11 February Rating Data

Asianet Serials TRP Rating Latest – Barc Week 06

Asianet Serials Online
Asianet Serials Online

We have seen that Flowers TV Ahead Mazhavil Manorama and steady at 2nd Position for the Last Few weeks. Kudumbavilakku, Santhwanam , Mounaragam, Ammayariyathe , Koodevide, Palunku, Padatha Painkili , Sasneham , Mrs Hitler, Daya are the Top Malayalam Serials. There in no Major changes in Channel positions or Top Program List, Barc Week 06 Channel GRP listing Below. Asianet Plus channel getting more points with ISL Season 8 With Malayalam Commentary, Kerala Blasters Playing Matches getting 4-5+ TVR. Indian Super League Match 81 – Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC TVR is 4.62.

ISL Season 8 Malayalam TVR

Mumbai City FC Vs SC East Bengal – 2.06
Mumbai City FC Vs ATK Mohun Bagan – 1.98
FC Goa Vs Odisha FC – 1.85
SC East Bengal Vs Chennaiyin FC – 1.80
NorthEast United FC Vs Hyderabad FC – 1.67

GEC GRP Barc Week 06

Channel
TRP
Week 06
Week 05
Week 04
Amrita TV047049.57052.29
Asianet870884.32874.67
Flowers TV251247.98262.47
Surya TV187186.92204.45
Kairali TV117136.1137.00
Mazhavil Manorama227237.78228.62
Zee Keralam177184.18201.23
Barc Week 06 TRP Reports
ചാനല്‍ റേറ്റിംഗ്

Channel Updates

Kaanekkaane , Latest Malayalam Thriller Movie Premiering on Asianet, Sunday 20th February at 05:00 P:M. Kanne Kanne is Written by Bobby/Sanjay and directed by Manu Ashokan Starring Suraj Venjaramoodu, Tovino Thomas, Aishwarya Lekshmi , Shruthi Ramachandran in lead.

Pappayude Swantham Appoose Movie Rights renewed by Zee Keralam and First Airing Sunday, 20th February at 11:00 A:M. Movie Written and directed by Fazil, Film Stars Mammootty , Master Badusha , Shobana, Suresh Gopi , Seena Dadi.

Sesham Kazhchayil is another film renwed by Zee Keralam, Airing Saturday 19th February at 11:00 A:M Starring Mohanlal, Mammootty, Balachandra Menon, Menaka in Lead.

Premier Movie Kanekane
കാണെക്കാണെ – വേൾഡ് ടെലിവിഷൻ പ്രീമിയർ ഏഷ്യാനെറ്റിൽ

 

Advertisement

Related Stories

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.