Advertisements

Barc Malayalam Week 31 TRP Rating Data – Highest Rating Television Programs

Latest Kerala TV TRP Reports – Barc Malayalam Week 31

Barc Malayalam Week 31
Comedy Mamangam on Asianet

Saturday 31st July to Friday, 6th August is the Period of Barc Malayalam Week 31 Rating Reports. There is No Changes with the Top 1 Position, As usual Asianet Topping the Malayalam TRP charts. Channel Added a New Program to it’s Prime Time Slot, Serial Manthrikam Airing at 10:30 P.M Every Monday to Friday and Hotstar App Added the Online Videos.

Comedy Mamangam Will be the Weekend Highlight of Asianet, Channel In Association with Maa (Mimicry Artists Association) Brings The Mega Stage Show. Saturday (14th August) and Sunday (16th August) at 07:00 P.M is the Telecast Time of Comedy Mamankam on Asianet. Suresh Gopi, Dileep, Jayasurya, Director Siddique, Harishree Ashokan, Guinness Pakru, Ramesh Pisharody, Tini Tom, Kalabhavan Shajon are The Performers.

WTP Movie Sara's
സാറാസ് – ഓഗസ്റ്റ് 15 ഉച്ചക്ക് 1 മണിക്ക് മഴവിൽ മനോരമയിൽ

Week 31 Barc Reports

Channel name
Week
31
30
29
28
Amrita TV60.8757.8164.7862.31
Asianet1039.84955.09874.82906.45
Asianet Movies186.42209.95175.79166.46
Asianet Plus98.4397.4286.786.31
Surya Movies93100.9106.2103.97
Surya Comedy35.3236.8333.4837.30
Surya Music27.6631.9927.1725.40
Surya TV164.12174.76205.57185.12
Kairali TV154.38114.22138.43137.98
We TV44.9649.5948.7653.13
Flowers TV255.19285.30299.79290.55
Mazhavil Manorama257.74269.59288.03269.04
Kochu TV70.0284.7972.8267.13
Zee Keralam190.91190.64199.44196.52

Channel Updates

WTP Movie Chathur Mugham
ചതുർമുഖം

Zee Keralam bringing the Television premier of Manju Warrier Starring Techno Horror Movie Chathurmukham This Sunday at 07:00 P.M. Channel bagged the Digital and Satellite Rights of Chathur Mugham, ZEE5 Released it’s OTT Version and Now Getting a Television Premier.

Atham Pathu Ruchi Starting on Mazhavil Manorama Today at 6:00 PM , It will the Onam Special Cookery Show of The Channel With Actress Anu Sitara. WTP of Sara’s Movie Will be The Independence Day Highlights of Mazhavil Manorama. Scheduled at 1:00 P.M on 15st August, The struggles she faces in order to kick start her first directorial film forms the crux of the story Anna Ben who has given hits such as Helen and Kappela plays the role of Sara.

Atham Pathu Ruchi
അത്തം പത്തു രുചി മഴവിൽ മനോരമയിൽ

 

Ads

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.