Advertisements

Barc Week 43 TRP Rating Report of All Malayalam Television Channels

Category Wise Ratings of Kerala Channels – Barc Week 43 TRP

Due to diwali holidays latest week rating was published on this monday, we have already discussed top 5 malayalam gec and serials trp. you can have a look on category wise data like female 15+, Female 30+, Female 50+ , Male 15+, Male 30+ , Male 50+. hd channels, kids channels, movie channels etc can be check from here, some channels like reporter tv, mangalam tv, kaumudy tv not subscribed to the service, those values missing in barc week 43 rating data. Mazhavil manorama is now steady at 2nd positions.

Advertisements

Barc Week 43 TRP Rating
മലയാളം ചാനല്‍ റേറ്റിംഗ് റിപ്പോര്‍ട്ട്

television ratings kerala

Week 43 Kerala All Fem 15+ Fem 30+ Fem 50+ Male 15+ Male 30+ Male 50+
Asianet868.38998.261123.491307.41813.36934.601050.93
Mazhavil Manorama260.19297.77321.40353.36241.79272.24313.08
Flowers TV257.23291.44320.08386.96266.55305.70365.99
Surya TV191.46199.42206.09191.21179.99184.63182.16
Zee Keralam169.17193.39190.04190.14148.62170.95160.14
Asianet Movies166.91159.28163.18136.57179.09174.23169.79
Asianet Plus165.96152.46163.55143.38170.31164.09147.98
Surya Movies124.12119.55123.24110.09133.81142.28145.99
Kochu TV106.3190.2998.38105.9486.02110.91109.39
Kairali TV102.97102.55107.8296.6797.04104.46105.33

Ads